c.n blue

walah, gw dah lama ga update my lovely blog ini


sekarang gw lagi tergila2 sama yang nama na C.N BLUE yang lumayan ganteng
ntar gw lanjutin lagi
gw mau share video aja

kang min hyuk, i’m your nonna

biodata para personil c.n blue

gw mulai dariu yang paling ganteng aja deh
Name: Jung Yong Hwa (정용화)
Nickname:Yonghwa
Birthdate: 22/06/1989
Position: Guitar & Vocal
Height: 180cm
Weight: 63kg
Blood Type: A
Debut Actor: You’re beautiful as Kang Sin-woo

Name: Kang Min Hyuk (강민혁)
Nickname: Minhyuk
Birthdate: 28/06/1991
Position: Drummer
Height: 184cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type : A

Name: Lee Jung Shin (이정신)
Nickname: Jungshin
Birthdate: 15/09/1991
Position: Bassist
Height: 186cm
Weight: 66kg
Blood Type: A
He replaced former member Kwon KwangJin!

Name: Lee Jong Hyun (이종현)
Nickname: Jonghyun
Birthdate: 15/05/1990
Position: Leader, Guitar & Vocal
Height: 182cm
Weight: 64kg
Blood Type: O

puisi ttg c.n blue segera beredar

Advertisements
  1. wah, senang cn blue juga ya…

    • wina
    • June 24th, 2010

    i love all c.n.blue’s member…they are very handsome and cool…

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: